Campaign Current Dates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: == Campaign Current Dates == {| border="1" cellpadding="1" |+Ages and Alternities Campaign Dates |- ! Campaign !! End of Last Session !! In Game Last Date !! Real Current Date !! Differen... |
|||
| (307 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+Ages and Alternities Campaign Dates | |+Ages and Alternities Campaign Dates | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Campaign !! End of Last Session !! In Game Last Date !! Real Current Date !! | ! Campaign !! End of Last Session !! In Game Last Date !! Real Current Date !! Status / Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hawaii | | [[Hawaii|Hawaii]] | ||
| | | 2012/05/26 | ||
| | | 2014/01/20 | ||
| | | 2025/11/22 | ||
| | | ACTIVE / None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dallas | | [[Dallas]] | ||
| | | 2014/02/15 | ||
| | | 2014/01/20 | ||
| | | 2015/11/21+++ | ||
| | | CLOSED / None | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dallas 2.0]] | |||
| 2025/02/01 | |||
| 20240525 | |||
| 2025/11/22 | |||
| ACTIVE / Started 2016/05/07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicago | | [[Chicago|Chicago]] | ||
| | | 2014/02/01 | ||
| | | 2014/02/01 | ||
| | | 2015/11/21+++ | ||
| | | CLOSED / None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomadic | | [[Nomadic]] | ||
| | | 2025/02/15 | ||
| | | 2020/06/01 | ||
| | | 2025/11/22 | ||
| | | ACTIVE / None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sapphire | | [[Sapphire]] | ||
| | | 2025/11/22 | ||
| | | CT 11 2437 CE | ||
| | | 2025/11/22 | ||
| | | ACTIVE / None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Delta Base | | [[Atlanta 2050]] | ||
| | | 2022/04/02 | ||
| | | 2050/09/06 | ||
| | | 2025/11/22 | ||
| | | ACTIVE / Started 2019/06/15 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SuperNatural]] | |||
| 2023/03/04 | |||
| 1998/03/16 | |||
| 2025/11/22 | |||
| ACTIVE / Started 2023/01/07 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delta Base]] | |||
| Closed | |||
| 2007/01/02 ++ | |||
| 2010/06/12 +++ | |||
| CLOSED / None | |||
|} | |} | ||
+ The Nomads travel and do not exist in a particular time Line. | + The Nomads travel and do not exist in a particular time Line. | ||
This is the last | This is the last time they were at.<br> | ||
++ This date was kept in sync with Hawaii until it's closure<br> | |||
+++ Closed on this date | |||
Return to [[Main Page]] | |||
[[Category:A&A General]] | |||
[[Category:Setting Information]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:38, 23 November 2025
Campaign Current Dates
| Campaign | End of Last Session | In Game Last Date | Real Current Date | Status / Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawaii | 2012/05/26 | 2014/01/20 | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / None |
| Dallas | 2014/02/15 | 2014/01/20 | 2015/11/21+++ | CLOSED / None |
| Dallas 2.0 | 2025/02/01 | 20240525 | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / Started 2016/05/07 |
| Chicago | 2014/02/01 | 2014/02/01 | 2015/11/21+++ | CLOSED / None |
| Nomadic | 2025/02/15 | 2020/06/01 | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / None |
| Sapphire | 2025/11/22 | CT 11 2437 CE | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / None |
| Atlanta 2050 | 2022/04/02 | 2050/09/06 | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / Started 2019/06/15 |
| SuperNatural | 2023/03/04 | 1998/03/16 | 2025/11/22 | ACTIVE / Started 2023/01/07 |
| Delta Base | Closed | 2007/01/02 ++ | 2010/06/12 +++ | CLOSED / None |
+ The Nomads travel and do not exist in a particular time Line.
This is the last time they were at.
++ This date was kept in sync with Hawaii until it's closure
+++ Closed on this date
Return to Main Page